Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Som da Terra, com Zé Moisés Zé Moises 07:00 10:00
Momento espírita Claudinei de Souza 12:00 12:10
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo bom demais Claudinei de Souza 08:00 12:00
Momento espírita Claudinei de Souza 12:00 12:10
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 13:00 14:00
Melhor da Tarde Mily Portes 14:00 17:00
Falando de Esportes Claudinei de Souza 17:00 18:00
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 18:00 19:00
A voz do Brasil Claudinei de Souza 19:00 20:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo bom demais Claudinei de Souza 08:00 12:00
Momento espírita Claudinei de Souza 12:00 12:10
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 13:00 14:00
Melhor da Tarde Mily Portes 14:00 17:00
Vale a Pena Ser de Deus Claudinei de Souza 15:00 16:00
SERTANEJO RAIZ Claudinei de Souza 17:00 18:00
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 18:00 19:00
A voz do Brasil Claudinei de Souza 19:00 20:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo bom demais Claudinei de Souza 08:00 12:00
Momento espírita Claudinei de Souza 12:00 12:10
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 13:00 14:00
Melhor da Tarde Mily Portes 14:00 17:00
SERTANEJO RAIZ Claudinei de Souza 17:00 18:00
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 18:00 19:00
A voz do Brasil Claudinei de Souza 19:00 20:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo bom demais Claudinei de Souza 08:00 12:00
Momento espírita Claudinei de Souza 12:00 12:10
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 13:00 14:00
Melhor da Tarde Mily Portes 14:00 17:00
SERTANEJO RAIZ Claudinei de Souza 17:00 18:00
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 18:00 19:00
A voz do Brasil Claudinei de Souza 19:00 20:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sertanejo bom demais Claudinei de Souza 08:00 12:00
Momento espírita Claudinei de Souza 12:00 12:10
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 13:00 14:00
Melhor da Tarde Mily Portes 14:00 17:00
Falando de Esportes Claudinei de Souza 17:00 18:00
PARADÃO SERTANEJO Claudinei de Souza 18:00 19:00
A voz do Brasil Claudinei de Souza 19:00 20:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Ponto de Partida Daniel Fonseca 08:30 10:00
Eu & Minha Família Claudinei de Souza 10:00 11:00
Momento espírita Claudinei de Souza 12:00 12:10
Alto Astral Jarbas Machado 13:00 15:00